Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Garbly Technology Co., Ltd.

Laptop Keyboard for Sony Ee25 Keyboard, Laptop Keyboard for Sony Vaio Vpc-Ee21fx, Laptop Keyboard for Sony Vaio Vpc-Ee25fg/Bi manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sp Laptop Keyboard for Sony Ee25 Ee26 Ee27 Ee37 Ee47 Keyboard, Us Layout Laptop Keyboard for Acer TM4750g TM4750z TM4755 Keyboard, HP G56 15.6" DC DC-in Power Jack with Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product laptop keyboard SP/LA Sony laptop keyboard Sp Laptop Keyboard for Sony Ee25 Ee26 Ee27 Ee37 Ee47 Keyboard

Sp Laptop Keyboard for Sony Ee25 Ee26 Ee27 Ee37 Ee47 Keyboard

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 500, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Packing
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: EE25 EE26 EE27 EE37 EE47
  • Wireless: Wired
  • Interface: Full in
  • Shape: Slim
  • Key Numbers: a Lot
  • Model: Ee25 Ee26 Ee27 Ee37 Ee47
  • Warranty: 3 Months
  • Inventory: Stock
  • Trademark: Original
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Connection Type: Wired
  • Application: Laptop
  • Working Principle: Capacitives
  • Product Positioning: Notebook Keyboard
  • Text Input: Double Bond
  • Color: Black
  • Condition: 100%New
  • Layout: Sp
  • Specification: CE/ROHS/SGS/ISO9001
Product Description
Laptop keyboard for Sony Ee25 Ee26 Ee27 Ee37 Ee47 Keyboard

1. Specifications:
New high quality keyboard
100%manufacturer compatible
Equivalent Replacement Part
Please be sure to check your laptop compatibility before ordering this product
Each keyboard is tested before shipping and are 100% working
Replace your faulty, cracked, broken keyboard

2. Package: First, flexible packaging bags with sponge, then static bag, bubble bag and then, Finally, into the box binding

3. Payment Terms: TT, Western Union, Paypal.

4. Shipping Ways: By air, By Sea, DHL, Fedex, UPS, EMS, Hongkong Post

5. Delivery Time: 3-5 working days

6. Features:
1. Special printing technology: Guarantees the letter on the buttons of the keyboard not to be worn way for a longtime
2. The Laptop Keyboard incorporates the latest features and multimedia keys
3. The Laptop Keyboard soft touch keys facilitate and accelerate typing input
4. Its durable construction design ensures little accidents will not cause worries
5. The Laptop Keyboard is stylish, curved design of this ergonomic USB Keyboard, keyboard helps your hands and wrists rest more naturally for greater comfort
6. Responsive feel, a standard size that uses less space than split keyboards
7. This illuminated computer keyboard is very easy to install and use
8. With so many benefits for such an economical design, this keyboard offers incredible value
9. Soft-touch palm rest and full-size key layout for enhanced comfort
10. With the touch of a button you can quickly access the Internet

When you order the keyboards with this model. You'd better tell me which language layout of keyboards you need. So that we can check whether it has in stock or not.

If you have any question, please feel free to contact with me.

We also have OEM battery and adapter, these product we have large quantity and good price.

Fit Laptop Machine Models:
Sony VAIO VPC-EE Series
Sony VAIO VPC-EE21FX
Sony VAIO VPC-EE25FG/BI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE25FJ/BI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE25FJ/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE26FG/BI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE26FJ/BI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE26FJ/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE26FX/BI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE26FX/T
Sony VAIO VPC-EE26FX/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE2E1E/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE2M1E/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE2S1E/BQ
Sony VAIO VPC-EE2S1E/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE31FX/T
Sony VAIO VPC-EE34FJ/BI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE34FJ/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE35FJ/BI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE35FJ/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE36FG/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE36FJ/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE3E0E/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE3E1E/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE3J0E/BQ
Sony VAIO VPC-EE3J1E/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE3L0E/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE3M1E/BQ
Sony VAIO VPC-EE3M1E/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE3S1E/BQ
Sony VAIO VPC-EE3S1E/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE3WFX/T
Sony VAIO VPC-EE3Z0E/BQ
Sony VAIO VPC-EE41FX
Sony VAIO VPC-EE46FJ/BI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE46FJ/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE47EC
Sony VAIO VPC-EE47EC/BI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE47EC/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE47FJ/BI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE47FJ/WI
Sony VAIO VPC-EE47FX/T
Sony VAIO VPC-EE4E1E
Sony VAIO VPC-EE4J1E
Sony VAIO VPC-EE4M1E
Sony VAIO VPCEE21FX
Sony VAIO VPCEE31FX/T
Sony VAIO VPCEE3WFX/T
Sony VAIO VPCEE41FX
Sony VAIO VPCEE47FX/T
Compatible Part Numbers:
Sony 0CK00204
Sony 148915541
Sony 148915551
Sony 148915591
Sony 148915631
Sony 148915651
Sony 148915691
Sony 148915731
Sony 148915741
Sony 148915751
Sony 148915771
Sony 148915781
Sony 148915791
Sony 148927021
Sony 148927111
Sony 148927121
Sony 148927211
Sony 148933231
Sony 148933241
Sony 148971311
Sony 9Z.N5CSQ.001
Sony 9Z.N5CSQ.00G
Sony 9Z.N5CSQ.00R
Sony 9Z.N5CSQ.00U
Sony 9Z.N5CSQ.01E
Sony 9Z.N5CSQ.101
Sony 9Z.N5CSQ.10F
Sony 9Z.N5CSQ.10G
Sony 9Z.N5CSQ.10S
Sony 9Z.N5CSQ.10U
Sony 9Z.N5CSQ.11E
Sony 9Z.N5CSQ.1B0
Sony 9Z.N5CSQ.301
Sony AEHK1U00120
Sony AENE7600010
Sony AENE7600020
Sony AENE7700020
Sony AENE7B00010
Sony AENE7E00010
Sony AENE7E00110
Sony AENE7E00120
Sony AENE7F00010
Sony AENE7G00120
Sony AENE7I00020
Sony AENE7K00020
Sony AENE7L00020
Sony AENE7P00110
Sony AENE7T00010
Sony AENE7U00020
Sony AENE7U00110
Sony AENE7U00120
Sony AEVE7L00110
Sony NSK-SB0SQ
Sony NSK-SB0SQ 01
Sony NSK-SB0SQ 0U
Sony NSK-SB0SQ 1E
Sony NSK-SB1SQ 0G
Sony NSK-SB1SQ 0S
Sony NSK-SB1SQ 0U
Sony NSK-SB1SQ 1E
Sony V116646A
Sony V116646AK1
Sony V116646B
Sony V116646BK1
Sony VAIO VPC-EE Series
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Howard
Marketing Department
*From:
To: Mr. Howard
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category